Skupina A - Výsledky sezony 2010 / 2011
Podzim   Jaro
1. kolo   12. kolo
Lipovec : Sloup 7 : 0 (4:0)   Sloup : Lipovec 1 : 3 (1:1)
Jedovnice : Rudice 2 : 6 (0:2)   Rudice : Jedovnice 1 : 0 (1:0)
Lipůvka : Černá Hora 2 : 0 (0:0)   Černá Hora : Lipůvka 8 : 0 (4:0)
Vavřinec : Kotvrdovice 3 : 0 (1:0)   Kotvrdovice : Vavřinec 0 : 1 (0:0)
Adamov : Ráječko 1 : 2 (0:1)   Ráječko Adamov kont. 3 : 0 (3:0)
Rájec : volno   - : - -   Rájec : volno   - : - -
2. kolo   13. kolo
Rájec : Ráječko 10 : 0 (6:0)   Ráječko : Rájec 3 : 1 (1:1)
Kotvrdovice : Adamov 1 : 4 (0:2)   Adamov : Kotvrdovice 3 : 3 (2:1)
Černá Hora : Vavřinec 0 : 3 (0:3)   Vavřinec : Černá Hora 1 : 3 (1:0)
Rudice : Lipůvka 6 : 1 (0:0)   Lipůvka : Rudice 1 : 6 (0:4)
Sloup : Jedovnice 7 : 0 (3:0)   Jedovnice : Sloup 1 : 2 (1:1)
Lipovec : volno   - : - -   Lipovec : volno   - : - -
3. kolo   14. kolo
Lipovec : Rájec 3 : 5 (0:2)   Rájec : Lipovec 4 : 2 (0:2)
Lipůvka : Sloup 5 : 1 (3:1)   Sloup : Lipůvka 2 : 0 (1:0)
Vavřinec : Rudice 0 : 5 (0:3)   Rudice Vavřinec 8 : 0 (4:0)
Adamov : Černá Hora 1 : 1 (1:0)   Černá Hora : Adamov 11 : 0 (4:0)
Ráječko : Kotvrdovice 16 : 0 (5:0)   Kotvrdovice : Ráječko 2 : 6 (1:0)
Jedovnice : volno   - : - -   Jedovnice : volno   - : - -
4. kolo   15. kolo
Rájec : Kotvrdovice 19 : 0 (10:0)   Kotvrdovice : Rájec 0 : 6 (0:2)
Černá Hora : Ráječko 1 : 1 (0:1)   Ráječko : Černá Hora 4 : 0 (2:0)
Rudice : Adamov 2 : 0 (1:0)   Adamov Rudice 0 : 3 (0:1)
Sloup : Vavřinec 2 : 0 (1:0)   Vavřinec : Sloup 1 : 8 (1:3)
Lipovec : Jedovnice 2 : 1 (1:1)   Jedovnice : Lipovec 5 : 5 (2:2)
Lipůvka : volno   - : - -   Lipůvka : volno   - : - -
5. kolo   16. kolo
Jedovnice : Rájec 3 : 12 (1:5)   Rájec : Jedovnice 7 : 2 (3:0)
Lipůvka : Lipovec 0 : 4 (0:1)   Lipovec : Lipůvka 4 : 0 (1:0)
Adamov : Sloup 3 : 5 (2:4)   Sloup : Adamov 3 : 2 (1:0)
Ráječko : Rudice 7 : 2 (3:0)   Rudice : Ráječko 3 : 3 (1:1)
Kotvrdovice : Černá Hora 1 : 8 (0:5)   Černá Hora : Kotvrdovice 11 : 1 (5:0)
Vavřinec : volno   - : - -   Vavřinec : volno   - : - -
6. kolo   17. kolo
Rájec : Černá Hora 4 : 1 (2:0)   Černá Hora : Rájec 2 : 4 (1:2)
Rudice : Kotvrdovice 6 : 2 (2:1)   Kotvrdovice : Rudice 1 : 14 (1:8)
Sloup : Ráječko 2 : 3 (0:2)   Ráječko : Sloup 1 : 2 (0:0
Lipovec : Vavřinec 2 : 0 (1:0)   Vavřinec : Lipovec 0 : 3 (0:2)
Jedovnice : Lipůvka 2 : 1 (1:0)   Lipůvka : Jedovnice 1 : 7 (0:4)
Adamov : volno   - : - -   Adamov : volno   - : - -
7. kolo   18. kolo
Lipůvka : Rájec 0 : 7 (0:3)   Rájec : Lipůvka 11 : 0 (3:0)
Vavřinec : Jedovnice 0 : 3 (0:1)   Jedovnice : Vavřinec 3 : 0 (1:0)
Adamov : Lipovec 2 : 2 (2:1)   Lipovec : Adamov 5 : 0 (4:0)
Kotvrdovice : Sloup 0 : 10 (0:5)   Sloup : Kotvrdovice 13 : 1 (3:0)
Černá Hora : Rudice 3 : 2 (1:1)   Rudice : Černá Hora 2 : 2 (1:0)
Ráječko : volno   - : - -   Ráječko : volno   - : - -
8. kolo   19. kolo
Rájec : Rudice 2 : 2 (1:1)   Rudice : Rájec 3 : 4 (1:3)
Sloup : Černá Hora 3 : 3 (1:3)   Černá Hora : Sloup 3 : 6 (2:3)
Lipovec : Ráječko 3 : 0 (3:0)   Ráječko : Lipovec 5 : 1 (2:1)
Jedovnice : Adamov 0 : 3 (0:2)   Adamov : Jedovnice kont. 3 : 0 (3:0)
Lipůvka : Vavřinec 0 : 0 (0:0)   Vavřinec : Lipůvka 2 : 0 (2:0)
Kotvrdovice : volno   - : - -   Kotvrdovice : volno   - : - -
9. kolo   20. kolo
Vavřinec : Rájec 0 : 2 (0:2)   Rájec : Vavřinec 8 : 2 (3:1)
Adamov : Lipůvka 2 : 0 (0:0)   Lipůvka : Adamov kont. 3 : 0 (3:0)
Ráječko : Jedovnice kont. 3 : 0 (3:0)   Jedovnice : Ráječko 0 : 5 (0:2)
Kotvrdovice : Lipovec 0 : 9 (0:4)   Lipovec : Kotvrdovice 7 : 0 (6:0)
Rudice : Sloup 5 : 0 (2:0)   Sloup : Rudice 3 : 1 (1:0)
Černá Hora : volno   - : - -   Černá Hora : volno   - : - -
10. kolo   21. kolo
Rájec : Sloup 4 : 6 (1:3)   Sloup : Rájec 2 : 3 (1:2)
Lipovec : Černá Hora 1 : 3 (0:0)   Černá Hora : Lipovec 1 : 4 (0:2)
Jedovnice : Kotvrdovice 4 : 0 (2:0)   Kotvrdovice : Jedovnice 1 : 5 (0:5)
Lipůvka : Ráječko 2 : 1 (0:1)   Ráječko : Lipůvka 3 : 0 (3:0)
Vavřinec : Adamov 0 : 2 (0:0)   Adamov : Vavřinec 0 : 7 (0:3)
Rudice : volno   - : - -   Rudice : volno   - : - -
11. kolo   22. kolo
Adamov : Rájec 1 : 3 (0:1)   Rájec : Adamov :  
Ráječko : Vavřinec 2 : 1 (0:1)   Vavřinec : Ráječko 1 : 4 (1:2)
Kotvrdovice : Lipůvka 0 : 9 (0:4)   Lipůvka : Kotvrdovice 5 : 0 (2:0)
Černá Hora : Jedovnice 5 : 1 (1:1)   Jedovnice : Černá Hora 0 : 6 (0:3)
Rudice : Lipovec 2 : 0 (2:0)   Lipovec : Rudice 7 : 3 (1:1)
Sloup : volno   - : - -   Sloup : volno   - : - -
Autor : http://fcrakoveckotvrdovice.webgarden.cz