Skupina A - Výsledky sezony 2010 / 2011
Podzim   Jaro
1. kolo   10. kolo
Kotvrdovice : Vavřinec 0 : 1 (0:0)   Vavřinec : Kotvrdovice :  
Olomučany : Sloup 4 : 0 (0:0)   Sloup : Olomučany :  
Ostrov : Adamov 1 : 2 (0:1)   Adamov : Ostrov :  
Lipůvka : Jedovnice 2 : 3 (2:0)   Jedovnice : Lipůvka :  
Ráječko : Lipovec   1 : 3 (0:1)   Lipovec : Ráječko     :    
2. kolo   11. kolo
Vavřinec : Lipovec 0 : 2 (0:1)   Lipovec : Vavřinec 2 : 2 (1:1)
Jedovnice : Ráječko 1 : 2 (1:2)   Ráječko : Jedovnice 5 : 0 (2:0)
Adamov : Lipůvka 6 : 0 (2:0)   Lipůvka : Adamov 4 : 2 (2:1)
Sloup : Ostrov 3 : 1 (0:0)   Ostrov : Sloup 1 : 7 (0:2)
Kotvrdovice : Olomučany   3 : 0 (1:0)   Olomučany : Kotvrdovice   2 : 1 (0:1)
3. kolo   12. kolo
Olomučany : Vavřinec kont. 0 : 3 (0:3)   Vavřinec : Olomučany 2 : 2 (1:1)
Ostrov : Kotvrdovice 1 : 2 (0:1)   Kotvrdovice : Ostrov 1 : 1 (1:1)
Lipůvka : Sloup 1 : 0 (1:0)   Sloup : Lipůvka 0 : 2 (0:1)
Ráječko : Adamov 1 : 4 (0:1)   Adamov : Ráječko 0 : 4 (0:2)
Lipovec : Jedovnice   8 : 2 (6:1)   Jedovnice : Lipovec   2 : 0 (1:0)
4. kolo   13. kolo
Vavřinec : Jedovnice 2 : 2 (2:2)   Jedovnice : Vavřinec 0 : 5 (0:0)
Adamov : Lipovec 4 : 2 (3:1)   Lipovec : Adamov 5 : 0 (3:0)
Sloup : Ráječko 1 : 6 (0:4)   Ráječko : Sloup 2 : 0 (1:0)
Kotvrdovice : Lipůvka 0 : 2 (0:1)   Lipůvka : Kotvrdovice 5 : 0 (2:0)
Olomučany : Ostrov   3 : 0 (3:0)   Ostrov : Olomučany   1 : 2 (1:1)
5. kolo   14. kolo
Ostrov : Vavřinec 2 : 1 (1:0)   Vavřinec : Ostrov 3 : 0 (1:0)
Lipůvka : Olomučany 0 : 0 (0:0)   Olomučany : Lipůvka 1 : 2 (0:0)
Ráječko : Kotvrdovice 2 : 0 (1:0)   Kotvrdovice : Ráječko 1 : 1 (1:1)
Lipovec : Sloup 6 : 0 (6:0)   Sloup : Lipovec 0 : 4 (0:2)
Jedovnice : Adamov   0 : 11 (0:4)   Adamov : Jedovnice   4 : 2 (0:0)
6. kolo   15. kolo
Vavřinec : Adamov 2 : 12 (1:6)   Adamov : Vavřinec kont. 3 : 0 (3:0)
Sloup : Jedovnice 0 : 7 (0:3)   Jedovnice : Sloup 4 : 0 (1:0)
Kotvrdovice : Lipovec 2 : 3 (0:2)   Lipovec : Kotvrdovice 5 : 0 (1:0)
Olomučany : Ráječko 1 : 0 (0:0)   Ráječko : Olomučany 2 : 3 (1:1)
Ostrov : Lipůvka   1 : 6 (1:1)   Lipůvka : Ostrov   3 : 2 (1:2)
7. kolo   16. kolo
Lipůvka : Vavřinec 3 : 4 (2:1)   Vavřinec : Lipůvka 3 : 3 (2:2)
Ráječko : Ostrov 4 : 1 (1:1)   Ostrov : Ráječko 1 : 1 (0:0)
Lipovec : Olomučany 2 : 1 (1:0)   Olomučany : Lipovec 1 : 3 (0:0)
Jedovnice : Kotvrdovice 3 : 1 (0:1)   Kotvrdovice : Jedovnice 1 : 2 (1:1)
Adamov : Sloup   14 : 1 (4:1)   Sloup : Adamov   4 : 3 (2:1)
8. kolo   17. kolo
Vavřinec : Sloup 6 : 2 (5:0)   Sloup : Vavřinec 2 : 5 (0:2)
Kotvrdovice : Adamov 0 : 6 (0:3)   Adamov : Kotvrdovice 4 : 1 (1:0)
Olomučany : Jedovnice 0 : 0 (0:0)   Jedovnice : Olomučany 2 : 1 (1:1)
Ostrov : Lipovec 0 : 3 (0:2)   Lipovec : Ostrov 10 : 0 (8:0)
Lipůvka : Ráječko   0 : 0 (0:0)   Ráječko : Lipůvka   0 : 2 (0:1)
9. kolo   18. kolo
Ráječko : Vavřinec 0 : 0 (0:0)   Vavřinec : Ráječko 2 : 2 (1:0)
Lipovec : Lipůvka 2 : 5 (2:3)   Lipůvka : Lipovec 1 : 3 (0:0)
Jedovnice : Ostrov 2 : 2 (0:2)   Ostrov : Jedovnice 2 : 7 (0:6)
Adamov : Olomučany 7 : 1 (3:0)   Olomučany : Adamov 5 : 1 (3:1)
Sloup : Kotvrdovice   1 : 3 (1:0)   Kotvrdovice : Sloup   1 : 1 (0:0)
Autor : http://fcrakoveckotvrdovice.webgarden.cz