III. třída OP - Výsledky sezony 2010 / 2011
Podzim   Jaro
1. Kolo   14. kolo
Ostrov : Knínice 1 : 1 (1:0)   Knínice : Ostrov 3 : 0 (1:0)
Olešnice B : Vilémovice 3 : 2 (0:2)   Vilémovice : Olešnice B 3 : 2 (2:1)
Skalice : Lažany 3 : 0 (2:0)   Lažany : Skalice 1 : 3 (1:1)
Lipůvka : Kunštát B 4 : 0 (2:0)   Kunštát B : Lipůvka 0 : 0 (0:0)
Bořitov B : Vranová 3 : 1 (1:0)   Vranová : Bořitov B 0 : 4 (0:3)
Kotvrdovice : Ráječko B 5 : 0 (2:0)   Ráječko B : Kotvrdovice 1 : 2 (0:1)
V. Opatovice : Vísky   0 : 1 (0:0)   Vísky : V. Opatovice   1 : 3 (1:1)
2. kolo   15. kolo
Knínice : Vísky 2 : 1 (1:1)   Vísky : Knínice 0 : 1 (0:0)
Ráječko B : V. Opatovice 1 : 1 (0:0)   V. Opatovice : Ráječko B 3 : 1 (2:0)
Vranová : Kotvrdovice 0 : 1 (0:0)   Kotvrdovice : Vranová 1 : 1 (0:0)
Kunštát B : Bořitov B 3 : 4 (2:2)   Bořitov B : Kunštát B 3 : 3 (1:1)
Lažany : Lipůvka 2 : 6 (2:1)   Lipůvka : Lažany 2 : 0 (1:0)
Vilémovice : Skalice 2 : 3 (0:2)   Skalice : Vilémovice 0 : 2 (0:0)
Ostrov : Olešnice B 3 : 2 (3:1)   Olešnice B : Ostrov   1 : 0 (0:0)
3. kolo   16. kolo
Olešnice B : Knínice 0 : 0 (0:0)   Knínice : Olešnice B 0 : 1 (0:1)
Skalice : Ostrov 3 : 0 (1:0)   Ostrov : Skalice 2 : 5 (0:2)
Lipůvka : Vilémovice 0 : 2 (0:1)   Vilémovice : Lipůvka 0 : 0 (0:0)
Bořitov B : Lažany 4 : 1 (1:1)   Lažany : Bořitov B 3 : 0 (0:0)
Kotvrdovice : Kunštát B 1 : 1 (0:0)   Kunštát B : Kotvrdovice 0 : 1 (0:0)
V. Opatovice : Vranová 3 : 3 (1:1)   Vranová : V. Opatovice 0 : 3 (0:0)
Vísky : Ráječko B   4 : 2 (1:1)   Ráječko B : Vísky   2 : 0 (1:0)
4. kolo   17. kolo
Knínice : Ráječko B 4 : 4 (2:2)   Ráječko B : Knínice 3 : 3 (1:3)
Vranová : Vísky 4 : 2 (3:1)   Vísky : Vranová 1 : 0 (0:0)
Kunštát B : V. Opatovice 4 : 2 (1:1)   V. Opatovice : Kunštát B 0 : 0 (0:0)
Lažany : Kotvrdovice 2 : 3 (1:1)   Kotvrdovice : Lažany 1 : 0 (1:0)
Vilémovice : Bořitov B 2 : 2 (0:1)   Bořitov B : Vilémovice 1 : 0 (1:0)
Ostrov : Lipůvka 0 : 7 (0:1)   Lipůvka : Ostrov 1 : 3 (0:1)
Olešnice B : Skalice   0 : 2 (0:2)   Skalice : Olešnice B   3 : 0 (0:0)
5. kolo   18. kolo
Skalice : Knínice 1 : 1 (1:1)   Knínice : Skalice 3 : 4 (1:0)
Lipůvka : Olešnice B 6 : 0 (4:0)   Olešnice B : Lipůvka 0 : 0 (0:0)
Bořitov B : Ostrov 5 : 3 (3:2)   Ostrov : Bořitov B 5 : 1 (3:1)
Kotvrdovice : Vilémovice 0 : 2 (0:0)   Vilémovice : Kotvrdovice 2 : 0 (1:0)
V. Opatovice : Lažany 6 : 0 (2:0)   Lažany : V. Opatovice 2 : 3 (0:2)
Vísky : Kunštát B 1 : 1 (0:1)   Kunštát B : Vísky 2 : 2 (0:1)
Ráječko B : Vranová   2 : 5 (0:1)   Vranová : Ráječko B   3 : 4 (0:2)
6. kolo   19. kolo
Knínice : Vranová 0 : 2 (0:0)   Vranová : Knínice 2 : 1 (1:0)
Kunštát B : Ráječko B 3 : 0 (2:0)   Ráječko B : Kunštát B 3 : 0 (3:0)
Lažany : Vísky 2 : 1 (1:0)   Vísky : Lažany 0 : 4 (0:2)
Vilémovice : V. Opatovice 5 : 1 (3:1)   V. Opatovice : Vilémovice 1 : 1 (0:1)
Ostrov : Kotvrdovice 0 : 1 (0:0)   Kotvrdovice : Ostrov 3 : 0 (2:0)
Olešnice B : Bořitov B 0 : 2 (0:1)   Bořitov B : Olešnice B 3 : 2 (1:1)
Skalice : Lipůvka   0 : 3 (0:3)   Lipůvka : Skalice   0 : 2 (0:1)
7. kolo   20. kolo
Lipůvka : Knínice 5 : 0 (0:0)   Knínice : Lipůvka 0 : 7 (0:5)
Bořitov B : Skalice 0 : 4 (0:2)   Skalice : Bořitov B 2 : 0 (2:0)
Kotvrdovice : Olešnice B 2 : 0 (1:0)   Olešnice B : Kotvrdovice 0 : 0 (0:0)
V. Opatovice : Ostrov 4 : 0 (1:0)   Ostrov : V. Opatovice 3 : 2 (1:0)
Vísky : Vilémovice 1 : 2 (1:0)   Vilémovice : Vísky 4 : 3 (3:1)
Ráječko B : Lažany 4 : 2 (4:0)   Lažany : Ráječko B 0 : 4 (0:1)
Vranová : Kunštát B   1 : 1 (0:1)   Kunštát B : Vranová   4 : 3 (3:2)
8. kolo   21. kolo
Knínice : Kunštát B 4 : 1 (3:0)   Kunštát B : Knínice 6 : 0 (1:0)
Lažany : Vranová 3 : 6 (1:2)   Vranová : Lažany 2 : 1 (1:0)
Vilémovice : Ráječko B 0 : 0 (0:0)   Ráječko B : Vilémovice 0 : 2 (0:2)
Ostrov : Vísky 0 : 4 (0:0)   Vísky : Ostrov 4 : 2 (2:0)
Olešnice B : V. Opatovice 0 : 3 (0:1)   V. Opatovice : Olešnice B 1 : 4 (1:2)
Skalice : Kotvrdovice 2 : 1 (2:1)   Kotvrdovice : Skalice 0 : 5 (0:2)
Lipůvka : Bořitov B   3 : 2 (3:0)   Bořitov B : Lipůvka   2 : 2 (1:0)
9. kolo   22. kolo
Bořitov B : Knínice 3 : 1 (2:1)   Knínice : Bořitov B 1 : 2 (0:1)
Kotvrdovice : Lipůvka 1 : 3 (0:1)   Lipůvka : Kotvrdovice 3 : 0 (1:0)
V. Opatovice : Skalice 3 : 4 (0:1)   Skalice : V. Opatovice 2 : 2 (2:1)
Vísky : Olešnice B 4 : 0 (2:0)   Olešnice B : Vísky 1 : 2 (0:2)
Ráječko B : Ostrov 0 : 3 (0:2)   Ostrov : Ráječko B 4 : 0 (2:0)
Vranová : Vilémovice 2 : 2 (2:1)   Vilémovice : Vranová 0 : 0 (0:0)
Kunštát B : Lažany   3 : 0 (1:0)   Lažany : Kunštát B   2 : 3 (2:1)
10. kolo   23. kolo
Knínice : Lažany 0 : 2 (0:2)   Lažany : Knínice 2 : 1 (0:1)
Vilémovice : Kunštát B 1 : 1 (0:1)   Kunštát B : Vilémovice 1 : 0 (0:0)
Ostrov : Vranová 1 : 3 (0:1)   Vranová : Ostrov 2 : 2 (1:2)
Olešnice B : Ráječko B 3 : 1 (1:1)   Ráječko B : Olešnice B 3 : 2 (1:2)
Skalice : Vísky 2 : 5 (1:3)   Vísky : Skalice 2 : 4 (1:2)
Lipůvka : V. Opatovice kont. 3 : 0 (1:0)   V. Opatovice : Lipůvka 0 : 1 (0:1)
Bořitov B : Kotvrdovice   1 : 2 (0:1)   Kotvrdovice : Bořitov B   5 : 0 (2:0)
11. kolo   24. kolo
Kotvrdovice : Knínice 3 : 1 (1:1)   Knínice : Kotvrdovice 2 : 1 (1:0)
V. Opatovice : Bořitov B 2 : 3 (1:2)   Bořitov B : V. Opatovice 2 : 4 (1:1)
Vísky : Lipůvka 2 : 3 (0:2)   Lipůvka : Vísky 1 : 1 (0:1)
Ráječko B : Skalice 0 : 4 (0:1)   Skalice : Ráječko B 1 : 1 (1:0)
Vranová : Olešnice B 2 : 1 (0:1)   Olešnice B : Vranová 0 : 0 (0:0)
Kunštát B : Ostrov 0 : 5 (0:1)   Ostrov : Kunštát B 4 : 2 (2:0)
Lažany : Vilémovice   1 : 1 (0:1)   Vilémovice : Lažany   9 : 1 (4:1)
12. kolo   25. kolo
Knínice : Vilémovice 0 : 1 (0:0)   Vilémovice : Knínice :  
Ostrov : Lažany 0 : 2 (0:0)   Lažany : Ostrov :  
Olešnice B : Kunštát B 1 : 2 (0:1)   Kunštát B : Olešnice B :  
Skalice : Vranová 6 : 0 (3:0)   Vranová : Skalice :  
Lipůvka : Ráječko B 0 : 1 (0:0)   Ráječko B : Lipůvka :  
Bořitov B : Vísky 3 : 3 (0:3)   Vísky : Bořitov B :  
Kotvrdovice : V. Opatovice   3 : 0 (0:0)   V. Opatovice : Kotvrdovice     :    
13. kolo   26. kolo
V. Opatovice : Knínice 1 : 2 (1:1)   Knínice : V. Opatovice :  
Vísky : Kotvrdovice 0 : 2 (0:0)   Kotvrdovice : Vísky :  
Ráječko B : Bořitov B 7 : 0 (3:0)   Bořitov B : Ráječko B :  
Vranová : Lipůvka 3 : 0 (0:0)   Lipůvka : Vranová :  
Kunštát B : Skalice 1 : 3 (0:1)   Skalice : Kunštát B :  
Lažany : Olešnice B 2 : 0 (1:0)   Olešnice B : Lažany :  
Vilémovice : Ostrov   3 : 1 (1:0)   Ostrov : Vilémovice     :    
Autor : http://fcrakoveckotvrdovice.webgarden.cz